Gewässerverzeichnis

  Gewässerverzeichnis Barnim
 
lfd.-Nr. F 03 KAV Niederbarnim
ha
  örtliche Gewässerbezeichnung
F 03-101 Ruhlesee (Kiessee) bei Ruhlsdorf
16,93
F 03-102 Gr. Kiesgrube bei Marienwerder
08,20
F 03-103 Kessel - See bei Biesenthal
01,83
F 03-104 Buxpfuhl bei Biesenthal
05,95
F 03-105 Dewinsee bei Biesenthal
09,56
F 03-106 Kiessee (Bernsteinsee) bei Ruhlsdorf
25,00
F 03-107 Lake See bei Mehrow
01,52
F 03-108 Großer Wukensee bei Biesenthal
26,80
F 03-110 2. Heiliger Pfuhl bei Wandlitz
04,30
F 03-111 3. Heiliger Pfuhl bei Wandlitz
04,36
F 03-112 Kl. Lottsche See bei Klosterfelde
13,13
F 03-113 Gr. Lottsche See bei Klosterfelde
28,60
F 03-114 Seechen bei Lanke
07,00
F 03-115 Krumme Lanke bei Lanke
07,00
F 03-116 Weißer See bei Groß Schnebeck OT Bhmerheide
20,30
F 03-118 Regenbogen - See bei Wandlitz
02,85
F 03-122 Buckowsee, bei Sophienstdt
17,30
F 03-123 Kiebitzsee bei Keummensee
01,00
F 03-124 Hellsee bei Lanke
42,91
F 03-125 Bogensee bei Lanke
09,30
F 03-126 Kl. Wuckensee bei Biesenthal
07,80
F 03-129 Pechteichsee (Werbellinkanal) bei Marienwerder
04,00
F 03-133 Kleiner Glasowsee bei Groß Schnebeck OT Schluft
10,90
F 03-201 Oder - Havel - Kanal, von km 47,3 - 57,32 (Gesamt bis km 78,9)
35,00
F 03-202 Finow-Kanal von km 57,4 bis 63,57 (Gesamt bis km 88,7) bei Zerpenschleuse, Ruhlsdorf, Marienwerder
14,00
F 03-203 Langer Trödel im Bereich Niederbarnim
10,00
F 03-205 Finow (Alte Finow)
00,70
F 03-204 Werbellin-Kanal km 2,7 bis 10,5
15,00
F 03-109 1. Heiliger Pfuhl bei Wandlitz
05,33
F 03-136 Altarm bei Marienwerder
01,00
F 03-137 Grabowsee bei Marienwerder
09,00
F 03-138 Kalken
00,70
F 03-139 Wendtsee bei Mehrow
01,90
F 03-140 Pltzensee bei Biesenthal
08,00
F 03-141 Lange Rönne bei Biesenthal
04,00
 
 
lfd.-Nr. F 04 KAV Barnim
ha
  örtliche Gewässerbezeichnung
F 04-101 Jutsche Tongrube, Eberswalde
01,50
F 04-103 Koppelpfuhl bei Lichterfelde
01,68
F 04-107 Schulsee (Joachimsthal - Zernsdorf)
04,70
F 04-110 Barschgrube bei Finow
16,74
F 04-111 Der große Buckowsee
57,09
F 04-112 Die flache Bugsine
29,07
F 04-113 Schwanenteich in Finow
01,00
F 04-114 Mäkersee u. Durchstich nrdl. Finow
11,00
F 04-115 Britzer See bei Britz
26,00
F 04-116 Röchlingsgrube bei Finowfurt
00,50
F 04-117 Badegrube bei Finowfurt
00,50
F 04-118 Holzgrube m. Durchst. bei Finowfurt
04,00
F 04-119 Kiesgruben bei Finowfurt
01,50
F 04-121 Krummer See bei Blkendorf
15,00
F 04-122 Klein Ahlbeck bei Kupferhammer
01,00
F 04-123 Sommerfelder Kiesgrube, Eberswalde
01,00
F 04-125 Schwärze im Ort (Spechthausen Teich) bei Spechthausen
00,39
F 04-126 Bagger - Gruben bei Finowfurt
02,00
F 04-129 Kl. Stadtsee, Britz *
15,80
F 04-130 Schreibersteich bei Försterei Liepe
02,05
F 04-131 Krebssee bei Försterei Liepe
02,16
F 04-132 Ochsenpfuhl bei Försterei Liepe
02,35
F 04-133 Schüsslergrube bei Finowfurt
01,30
F 04-134 Hungersee (Chaussee Joachimsthal)
04,80
F 04-135 1. Sassenpfuhl (Chaussee Joachimsthal)
05,30
F 04-136 2. Sassenpfuhl (Chaussee Joachimsthal)
06,70
F 04-137 3. Sassenpfuhl (Chaussee Joachimsthal)
07,60
F 04-138 Steinerwerkgrube, Eberswalde
01,50
F 04-139 Kl. Buckow - See bei Finowfurt
09,40
F 04-140 Üdersee bei Altenhof
54,60
F 04-142 geschlossener Teich bei Finowfurt
05,06
F 04-144 Hölzchensee bei Lunow
03,46
F 04-146 Tongrube, Finow
02,20
F 14-201 Oder-Havel-Kanal km 57,32 bis 78,9 (Gesamt ab km 47,3)
75,00
F 04-202 Finow - Kanal von km 63,57 - 88,7 (Gesamt ab km 57,4)
57,00
F 04-203 Ragöser Fließ
01,82
F 04-204 Der Oder-Havel-KANAL UND Alte Oder in der Gemarkung Oderberg
140,00
F 04-205 Werbellin - Kanal v. km 2,7 - 10,5
00,00
F 04-102 Mergelteiche Eichhorst
05,00
F 04-104 Flacher Pfuhl bei Golzow
05,00
F 04-105 Kleiner Lubowsee bei Joachimsthal
03,30
F 04-106 Krummer Kllnsee bei Joachimsthal
14,90
F 04-109 Schwärze See, Str. Fin. - Biesenthal
19,76
F 04-120 Diebelsee bei Altenhof
02,90
F 04-143 Gr. Ackerpfuhl bei Chorin
00,75
F 04-147 Rosenbecksee, Eichhorst
05,00
F 04-150 Torflöcher bei Niederfinow
00,70
 
  Gewässerverzeichnis als pdf-Datei